Strona

LEKSYKON lubelskiej piłki A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I,J,K,L,Ł,M,O,P,R,S,T,U,W,Y,Z,Ż,Ź *

LEKSYKON lubelskiej piłki od A do Ź

A

A-Adamczyk Piotr / Motor Lublin, Avia Świdnik, Garbarnia Kurów
A-Adamowicz Aleksander / Avia Świdnik
A-Adamus Adam / Avia Świdnik
A-Arceusz Tomasz / Motor Lublin
A-Atelman Marian / Stal Kraśnik, Tęcza Kraśnik

B

B-Baczewski Waldemar / Orion Niedrzwica Duża, Stal Poniatowa
N-Bartocha Marian / Budowlani Lublin, Motor Lublin. Huragan M.P., Orion N.D.
B-Bester Aleksander / Lublinianka Lublin
B-Bielesz Józef / Lublinianka Lublin
B-Blaga Piotr / Lublinianka Lublin
B-Boguszewski Modest / Motor Lublin, Lublinianka, Chełmianka, Sparta Rejowiec
B-Bondarenko Eugeniusz / Chełmianka, Avia Świdnik
B-Borowiec Andrzej / Spójnia Lublin (Budowlani Lublin), Orion Niedrzwica Duża, Górnik Łeczna
B-Brysiak Ryszard / Motor Lublin
B-Bucki Władysław / Motor Lubin, Piaskovia Piaski
B-Bubiłek Piotr / Łada Biłgoraj, Lewart Lubartów, Tomasovia  T. L., Avia Świdnik, Olender Sól, Stal Kraśnik 
B-Budka Mirosław / Górnik Łęczna

C

C-Car Mirosław / Motor Lublin
C-Chaberek Ryszard / Motor Lublin
C-Chachuła Jerzy / Motor Lublin, Avia Świdnik, Chełmianka Chełm
C-Cieśliński Janusz / Lublinianka Lublin
C-Cybulski Stanisław / Łada Biłgoraj, Lublinianka Lublin

D

D-Derlaga Marian / Lublinianka Lublin
D-Derylak Bogumił / Łada Biłgoraj 
D-Draus Tadeusz / Lublinianka Lublin
D-Dworzecki Ryszard / Stal Kraśnik, Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lublin, Avia Świdnik
D-Dziełakowski Leszek / Motor Lublin

E

E-Efir Michał / Wieniawa Lublin
E-Ekner Meczysław / Stal Kraśnik

F

F-Famulski Maciej /Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lublin
F-Fiuta Waldemar / Motor Lublin
F-Flak Ryszard / Stal Kraśnik

G

G-Gajdek Czesław / Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn, Lublinianka Lublin, Hetman Zamość
G-Gajec Eugeniusz / Wisła Józefów, Unia Hrubieszów, Stal Poniatowa
G-Goździołko Marcin/ Lublinianka, AZS Biała Podlaska, Legion Tomaszowice, POM Piotrowice
G-Gołąbek Piotr / Start Krasnystaw
G-GÓRSKI Kazimierz / Lublinianka Lublin * „Bez sarenki lubelska piłka byłaby inna” 
G-Grudziński Grzegorz / Lublinianka Lublin, Avia Świdnik
G-Grudziński Roman / Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lublin
G-Grula Tadeusz / Orlęta Łuków. Hetman Zamość, Avia Świdnik, Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lublin, 
G-Gruszka Andrzej / Chełmianka Chełm

H

H-Henzel Lucjan / Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski, Hetman Zamość
H-Hysa Bogdan / Łada Biłgoraj, Unipol Długi Kat

I

I-Iwanek Stanisław / Motor Lublin, Lublinianka Lublin, Chełmianka Chełm
I-Iwanicki Leszek / Motor Lublin

J

J-Jagiełło Jerzy / Motor Lublin, Avia Świdnik
J-Janda Jan /  Technik Zamość, Hetman  Zamość, Lublinianka Lublin, Stal Kraśnik
J-Jarkowski Andrzej / Orlęta Łuków, Hetman Zamość
J-Jaworski Mirosław / RAKS Biała Polaska, AZS Biała Podlaska
J-Jezierski Marian / Motor Lublin, Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
J-Jezierski Leszek / Lublinianka Lublin * A rozpoczęło się od „komedyjki”…
J-Josypow Tadeusz / Avia Świdnik

K

K-Kalinowski Zygmunt / Motor Lublin, Stal Kraśnik, Prywaciarz Tomaszów Lubelski
K-Kamiński Waldemar / Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lublin
K-Karkuszewski Stanisław / Lublinianka Lublin, Hetman Zamość, Start Krasnystaw
K-Karpiński Stanisław / Start Krasnystaw
K-Kirsz Józef / Orkan Bełżec, Tomasovia, Tomaszów Lubelski, Technik Zamość 
K-Kleszcz Ryszard / Avia Świdnik
K-Kosowski Tadeusz / Lublinianka Lublin
K-Kosiński Czesław / Nadbużanka Wola Uhruska, Vitrum Wola Uhruska/
K-Kondziak Zbigniew / Tur Milejóww, Avia Świdnik, Motor Lublin
K-Konf Wojciech / Avia Świdnik
K-Kowalski Bronisław / Motor Lublin, Górnik Łęczna
K-Kozerski Marian / Stal Kraśnik, Lublinianka Lublin
K-Kozłowski Zbigniew Sławomir / Motor Lublin, Chełmianka, Lublinianka Lublin,  Chełmianka Chełm, Wisła Puławy, Budowlani Lublin, Sygnał Lublin
K-Krajewski Ryszard / Stal Kraśnik
K-Krakowiak Jacek / AZS Biała Podlaska
K-Król Władysław / Lublinianka Lublin
K-Kulanek Hubert / Lublinianka Lublin
K-Kułak Kazimierz / Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lubin
K-Kurka Jan / Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski, Technik Zamość
K-Kurowski Jacek / Orleta Łuków

L

L-Lackstein Henryk / Motor Lublin
L-Leszczyński Marek / Motor Lublin, Lublinianka Lublin, Avia Świdnik * „Z Rolnikiem na mecz Ułana”
L-Leś Józef / Lublinianka Lublin
L-Lipiński Adam / Lublinianka Lublin
L-Lipiński Edward / Lublinianka Lublin
L-Litwin Mirosław / Zryw Zamość (klub szkolny), Lublinianka Lublin,  
L-Lorenc Ireneusz / Motor Lublin
L-Ludyga Jerzy / Motor Lublin
L-Lusina Józef / Lublinianka Lublin

Ł

Ł-Łatka Andrzej / Motor Lublin

M

M-Machlarz Tadeusz / WKS Zamość, Hetman Zamość
M-Majewski Władysław / OWKS Lublin, Sygnał Lublin, Motor Lubnlin, Huragan MP.
M-Małek Janusz / Stal Kraśnik
M-Matraszek Stanisław / Motor Lublin, Start Krasnystaw
M-Miłkowski Zdzisław / Lublinianka Lublin
M-Miklaszewski Leonard / Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
M-Młynarczyk Andrzej / Stal Poniatowa
M-Moskal Józef  / Lublinianka Lublin, Unia Lublin
M-Moritz Berthold / Stal Kraśnik
M-Mrowiec Jerzy / Motor Lublin
M-Mrozik Jan / Motor Lublin
M-Mróz Zdzisław / Motor Lublin, Lublinianka Lublin

N

N-Nosal Mariusz / Hetman Zamość (juniorzy)
N-Nowak Sławomir / Avia Świdnik
N-Nowicki Henryk / Motor Lublin, Lublinianka, Avia Świdnik, Chełmianka

O

O-Ochodek Ryszard / Stal Poniatowa, Motor Lublin
O-Ośko Zbigniew / Lublinianka Lublin, AZS Biała Podlaska
O-Orkiszewski Józef / Ruch Izbica
O-Oryszko Andrzej / Chełmianka, Avia Świdnik, Motor Lublin

P

P-Paprota Zenon / Unia Lublin, Lublinianka Lublin
P-Pawlina Edward / Orleta Radzyń Podlaski 
P-Pidek Andrzej / Orion Niedrzwica, Wisła Puławy, Hetman Zamość, Hetman Żółkiewka
P-Pietrasiński Edward / Lublinianka Lublin, Unia Lublin
P-Prejbusz Zdzisław / Stal Poniatowa, Avia Świdnik, Hetman Zamość, Ostoja Skierbieszów 
P-Pokinsocha Aleksander / Motor Lublin
P-Pop Andrzej / Stal Kraśnik, Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lublin
P-Przybyło Jan „Buśka” / Motor Lublin, Start Krasnystaw

R

R-Rabenda Wojciech / Motor Lublin
R-Radwan Stanisław / Budowlani Lublin. Avia Świdnik, Tur Milejów, LZS Krężnica Jara
R-Różyło Tadeusz / Unia Lublin. Lublinianka, OWKS Lublin, Ogniwo Lublin 
R-Rudak Jacek / Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lublin
R-Rudnicki Stanisław / Unia Lublin, Lublinianka Lublin
R-Rybka Marek / Motor Lublin

S

S-Sadowski Marek / Lublinianka Lublin, Motor Lublin
S-Skrzypiec Czesław / Lublinianka Lublin
S-Smoliński Zbigniew / Victoria Parczew, Granica Chełm
S-Sokołowski Witold / Motor Lublin
S-Sokólski Leopold Janusz  / Unia Lublin
S-Soroka Jan / Włodawianka Włodawa
S-Stawiszński Zbigniew / Motor Lublin, Avia Świdnik, Lublinianka Lublin
S-Steinmetz Leszek / Technik Zamość, Hetman Zamość, Avia Świdnik
S-Szczepański Adrian / Motor Lublin
S-Sputo Janusz / Avia Świdnik
S-Szpinda Stanisław / Łada Biłgoraj
S-Szyba Ryszard  / Motor Lublin, Stal Poniatowa
S-Szymczyk Stanisław / Lublinianka Lublin

Ś

Ś-Świder Stanisław / Trawena Trawniki, Chełmianka Chełm, Vir Dorohucza

T

T-Tatysiak Sławomir / Granica Dorohusk, Chełmianka Chełm, Orzeł Srebrzyszcze
T-Teodorowicz Bartłomiej / Avia Świdnik, Łada Biłgoraj, Hetman Żółkiewka

U

W

W-Walczak Ryszard / Motor Lublin
W-Weideman Henryk / Motor Lublin
W-Wesołowski Zdzisław / ZZK Dęblin, Sygnał Lublin
W-Węgrzyn Kazimierz / Łada Biłgoraj, Motor Lublin
W-Wieczerzak Antoni „Kajtek”/ Unia Lublin, Lublinianka, Tomasovia Tomaszów, Chełmianka
W-Wieleba Michał / Motor Lublin, Unia Bełżyce, Czarni Dęblin
W-Wilgusiak Kazimierz / WKS  Lublin, Lublinianka Lublin, Unia Lublin 
W-Wiśniewski Roman / Huczwa Tyszowce
W-Wiśniowski Ewald / Motor Lublin
W-Witek Jan / Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
W-Witkowski Tomasz / Start Krasnystaw, Granica Chełm, Chełmianka Chełm
W-Wojdaszka Marek / Wisła Puławy 

Z

Z-Zadrąg Piotr / Start Krasnystaw

Ż

Ż-Żmuda Władysław (I) / Motor Lublin
Ż-Żołnierowicz Stanisław / Garbarnia Lublin, Lublinianka Lublin
Ż-Żyradzki Robert / Legion Komarów, Hetman Zamość